ALL TIMES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE. I WILL GIVE YOU PLENTY OF NOTICE IF

SOMETHING COMES UP AND WE NEED TO REARRANGE THE SCHEDULE.

LAST UPDATED: 11/20/2017

MR. O's Driver's Education Calendar

GROUP 1

BAILY, B. ROBERTS &_____________

 

GROUP 2

CARTER, DAVIS, & FOSTER

GROUP 3

BOHANNON, RUPNOW, & E. ROBERTS

GROUP 4

CAMPENSA, _________, & LUNDQUIST

GROUP 5

WYMAN, FRYERY, & MOCCASIN

GROUP 6

SHIRLEY, SMITH, & SCHOENTHAL

GROUP 7

I. KALAITZAKIS, K. KALAITZAKIS, & RANDLES

GROUP 8

YATSKO, GLADBACK, & LENCZOWSKI

GROUP 9

LOCH, LATRAY, & CONELY

GROUP 10

NEUJAHR, HEUSEL & BENNETT

NAME
                       

ADRIANNA BAILY

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
KYLA BENNETT
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
CHANCE BOHANNON
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
CHRIS CAMPENSA
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
LOGAN CARTER
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
ZACHARY CONELY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
ZOEY DAVIS
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
BRENDAN FARRAR
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
ARYNDELLE FOSTER
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
CHAYSEN FRYERY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
ANGELA GLADBACK
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
KYRAH HEUSEL
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
IOANNIS KALAITZAKIS
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
KOSTANTINO KALAITZAKIS
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
ELIJAH LATRAY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
SAVANNAH LENCZOWSKI
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
KOBI LOCH
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
GRAYSON LUNDQUIST
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EVAN MOCCASIN
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
TALITHA NEUJAHR
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
TRISTAN RANDLES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
BROOKE ROBERTS
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
ELLIOT ROBERTS
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
KELSOE RUPNOW
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
C.J. SCHOENTHAL
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
JOSIAH SHIRLEY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
JULIAN SMITH
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
DREW WYMAN
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
DESTINI YATSKO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
FALL SESSION
SEPTEMBER
SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

FIRST DAY

 

 

1

19

PARENT'S MEETING 5:00

 

2

20

 

 

 

3

21

PARENT'S MEETING 5:00

 

4

22

5:00-GROUP 1

 

 

5

23

7:00-GROUP 2

8:30-GROUP 3

10:00-GROUP 4

11:30-GROUP 5

24

25

NO CLASS

5:00-GROUP 6

6:30-GROUP 7

 

 

 

26

TELL TEST PRACTICE

5:00-GROUP 8

6:30-GROUP 9

 

 

 

6

27

CHAPTER 3 TEST

5:00-GROUP 10

 

 

 

 

7

28

TELL TEST PRACTICE

5:00-GROUP 1 & LUNDQUIST

6:30-GROUP 2

 

 

8

29

TELL TEST

5:00-GROUP 3

 

 

 

 

9

30

7:00-GROUP 4

8:30-GROUP 5

10:00-GROUP 6

11:30-GROUP 7

1:00-GROUP 7

 

OCTOBER
SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
1

2

NO CLASS

TELL RETAKE

5:00-GROUP 8

6:30-GROUP 9

 

 

3

TEST CHAPT. 2

5:00-GROUP 10

6:30-GROUP 1 & E. Roberts

 

10

4

5:00-GROUP 2

 

 

11

5

NO CLASS

NO DRIVES

TEACHER PIR

 

 

6

TEST CHAPT. 1

5:00-GROUP 5

 

 

12

7

7:00-GROUP 6 & Wyman

8:30-GROUP 7

10:00-GROUP 8

11:30-GROUP 9

1:00-GROUP 9

8

9

NO CLASS

5:00-GROUP 10-no Bennett & Heusel

6:30-GROUP 1 & Wyman

 

 

10

TEST CHAPT. 4

5:00-GROUP 2

6:30-GROUP 3 &Ioannis

 

13

11

5:00-GROUP 4 & Bohannon

 

 

14

12

5:00-GROUP 5 & Shirley

6:30-GROUP 6

 

15

13

5:00-GROUP 7

 

 

16

14

7:00-GROUP 8

8:30-GROUP 9

10:00-GROUP 10

11:30-GROUP 1 &_Wyman__

1:00-GROUP 1 &_Wyman__

15

16

NO CLASS

5:00-GROUP 3 & C.J.

6:30-GROUP 2

 

 

17

5:00-GROUP 4 Campensa , Lundquist , &Foster

6:30-GROUP 5

 

17

18

5:00-GROUP 6

 

 

18

19

7:00-GROUP 1& Carter

8:30-GROUP 6

10:00-GROUP 7

20

7:00-GROUP 1 &Neujhar

8:30-GROUP 6

10:00-GROUP 7

21

7:00-GROUP 1& Neujhar7

8:30-GROUP 6

10:00-GROUP 7

22

23

GUEST SPEAKER MHP

5:00-GROUP 7-Ionnais10, Kosta9, Tristan9

6:30-GROUP 8- Yatsko5 , Gladback5 , & Lenczkowski5

 

19

 

24

5:00-GROUP 9 Loch6, LaTray6, & Conely6

6:30-GROUP 10Neujhar8,Bennett5, & Heusel4

 

 

 

20

25

5:00-GROUP 1 Baily10, B.Roberts10 & Wyman9

 

 

 

21

26

5:00-GROUP 2 Carter7 , Davis6 , Foster9

6:30-GROUP 3- Bohannon4 , Rupnow4 , E.Roberts5

 

 

22

27

5:00-GROUP 4- Campensa6 , Lundquist5,&Foster10

 

 

 

23

28

7:00-GROUP 5- Wyman10, Fryery6 , Moccasin6B.Roberts11&Ioannis11

8:30-GROUP 6 Shirley9 , Smith9 , Schoenthal10

10:00-GROUP 7-Ionnais12, Kosta10, Tristan10

11:30-GROUP 8Yatsko6 , Gladback6 , & Lenczkowski6 Neujhar9

1:00-GROUP 8Yatsko7 , Gladback7 , & Lenczkowski7_Neujhar10

29

30

NO CLASS

5:00-GROUP 9 Loch7, LaTray7, & Conely7

6:30-GROUP 10Neujhar11,Bennett6, & Heusel5

31

TEST CHAPTER 10

5:00GROUP 1- Baily11,B.Roberts12&Neujhar12

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

NOVEMBER
SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
     

1

5:00GROUP 2-Carter8 , Davis7 , Foster11

 

 

 

25

2

NO CLASS

ERGON ART SHOW RECPTION

6:30--GROUP 7Kosta11, Tristan11Kosta12, Tristan12

 

 

 

3

INTRO CH 15

5:00-GROUP 5Wyman11, Fryery7 Smith10, Moccasin9

 

 

 

26

4

PENDING TIME

6:00-GROUP 6 Shirley10 Moccasin10, Smith11, Schoenthal11

DD PIR 8-11

11:30-GROUP 9Loch8, LaTray8, & Conely8

1:00-GROUP 9Loch9, LaTray9, & Conely9

5

6

NO CLASS CPR/AED TRAINING

7:00-GROUP 1Baily12,&Wyman12

 

7

NO CLASS CPR/AED TRAINING

 

7:00-GROUP 2 Carter9, Davis8&Foster12

 

 

 

8

TEST ON CH 15

5:00-GROUP 4- Campensa7 , Lundquist6&Carter10

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

9

LAST DAY OF CLASS

5:00-GROUP 5-E.Roberts6, Fryery6, Moccasin6

6:30-GROUP 6 Shirley10, Smith12 , Schoenthal12

 

 

 

 

 

28

10

3:30- GROUP 10Lenczkowski6,Bennett7, & Heusel6

5:00-GROUP 8Yatsko8, Gladback8 , & Lenczkowski7

11

7:00-GROUP 9Loch10, LaTray10, & Conely10

8:30-GROUP 10Lenczkowski8,Bennett8, & Heusel7

10:00-GROUP 1- Bennett9, & Heusel8&Carter11

11:30-GROUP 2- Carter12, Davis9 &Mocassin7

1:00-GROUP 2 -Lundquist7 Davis10 &Mocassin8

12

13

3:30-GROUP 3Bohannon5 , Rupnow5 , E.Roberts7

5:00-GROUP 4- Campensa8 , Lenczkowski9&Bohannon6

6:30-GROUP 5Fryery9, Moccasin11& Fryery10

14

3:30-GROUP 6 Shirley11, Fryery7,E. Roberts8

5:00-GROUP 8Yatsko9 , Gladback9, & Lenczkowski10

6:30-GROUP 8Yatsko10 , Gladback10 , & Lenczkowski11

 

15

3:30-GROUP 9Loch11, LaTray11, & Conely11

5:00-GROUP 10Heusel9 Bennett10, & Lenczkowski12

16

3:30-GROUP 3- Bohannon7 , Rupnow6 , E.Roberts9

5:00-GROUP 2-Davis11, Bohannon8&Davis12

6:30-Rupnow7, Heusel10 &Heusel11,Bennett11-NO SHOW

17

3:30-GROUP 4- Campensa9 ,Campensa10& Rupnow8

5:00-GROUP 5- Fryery8, &Heusel12 Shirley12

18

7:00- Lundquist8&Fryery11

8:30-GROUP 8Yatsko11 , Gladback11 , & Lundquist9

10:00-*GROUP 8Yatsko12 , Gladback12, & Lundquist10

11:30-GROUP 9Loch12, LaTray12, & Conely12

1:00-Moccasin12& Fryery12

 

 

19

20

3:30-GROUP 10Bennett11, &Bennett12-NO SHOW &Rupnow9& Rupnow10

5:00-GROUP 3Bohannon9 , Rupnow11, E.Roberts10

6:30-GROUP 4Lundquist11Campensa11, &Lundquist12

 

21

3:30-GROUP 3- Bohannon10 , Rupnow12 , E.Roberts11

5:00-GROUP 4 Campensa12, & Bohannon11&E.Roberts12

6:30-Bohannon12 , Bennett11, &Bennett12

DONE WITH DRIVING

22

OFF

 

 

 

 

23

24

OFF

25

OFF

26

27

3:30-

5:00-

6:30-

28

3:30-

5:00-

29

3:30-

5:00-

30

 

 

   

 

DECEMBER
SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

3

4

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

11

 

12

 

 

13

 

 

14

 

 

15

 

16
17

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23
24

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29 30

31

 

 

           

 

 

>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GROUP 1

NYGARD, MANN, & VAN SPYK

GROUP 2

ZUBATCH, STUMP & A.ANDERSON

GROUP 3

FREEMAN, EDWARDS, & MEHMKE

GROUP 4

STOKES, ALTMAIER & REEHL-NATION

GROUP 5

HERNANDEZ, RIBICH, & LANE

 

GROUP 6

ROSS, BUGLIONE, & HASLID

GROUP 7

BARSOTTI, SADOWSKY, & GALLARDO

GROUP 8

BROMLIE, PAYNE & McCARTER

GROUP 9

POLK, WILLIS, &REOVAN

GROUP 10

LOPEZ, M. HILL, & RICE

GROUP 11

WALK-GARCIA, COLES, & SIZEMORE

 

GROUP 12

BROTHERS, HACKETT, & WEISS

GROUP 13

T. ANDERSON, KOWAL, & C.HILL

GROUP 14

KNUTSON, SEMANA, & WEBER

GROUP 15

ROOT, SHANNON, & CUNTAPAY

 

           
ALTMAIER
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
MEHMKE
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
A. ANDERSON
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
NYGARD
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
T. ANDERSON
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
PAYNE
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
BARSOTTI
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
POLK
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
BROMLIE
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
REHL-NATION
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
BROTHERS
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
REOVAN
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
BUGLIONE
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
RIBICH
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
COLES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
RICE
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
CUNTAPAY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
ROOT
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EDWARDS
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
ROSS
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
FREEMAN
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
SADOWSKY
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
GALLARDO
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
SEMANA
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
HACKETT
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
SHANNON
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
HASLID
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
SIZEMORE
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
HERNANDEZ
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
STOKES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
C. HILL
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
STUMP
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
M. HILL
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
VAN SPYK
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
KNUTSON
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
WALK-GARCIA
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
KOWAL
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
WEBER
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
LANE
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
WEISS
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
LOPEZ
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
WILLIS
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
MANN
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
ZUBATCH
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
McCARTER
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
 

JANUARY 2017

SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
1

2

 

3

 

4

5

6

 

 

7

 

 

8

9

10

 

11

12

13

14

 

15

16

 

 

17

 

 

18

 

 

19

 

20

END OF SEMEMSTER 1

1/2 DAY

 

21

 

22

23

FIRST DAY OF SECOND SEMESTER

PPT.

24

PAPER WORK

BOOKS

25

PAPER WORK

 

26

PAPER WORK

27

CHAPTER 3

28

 

 

 

29

30

EYE EXAM

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FEBRUARY

SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY

 

   

1

 

 

3:30-GROUP 1

5:00-GROUP 2

2

 

 

3:30-GROUP 3

5:00-GROUP 4

 

3

TEST CHAPT. 3

 

3:30-GROUP 5

5:00-GROUP 7

 

4

7:00-GROUP 6

8:30-GROUP 8w/Janessa & Leia

10:00-GROUP 9

11:30-GROUP 10

5

6

CHAPTER 1

 

 

3:30-GROUP 11

5:00-GROUP 12 - Lacey Z.

7

 

 

 

3:30-GROUP 13

5:00-GROUP 1

8

 

 

 

3:30--GROUP 15

5:00-GROUP 14

9

T.E.L.L. PRACTICE

 

 

3:30-GROUP 2

5:00-GROUP 3

10

TEST CHAPT. 1

 

 

3:30-GROUP 4

5:00-GROUP 5

11

 

7:00-GROUP 6

8:30-GROUP 9

10:00-GROUP 8

11:30-GROUP 7

12

13

CHAPTER 2

 

NO DRIVE DUE TO DR. APPT.

 

14

VALENTINE'S DAY

15

T.E.L.L. PRACTICE

 

 

3:30-GROUP 12

5:00-GROUP 13

16

 

 

 

3:30-GROUP 14

5:00-GROUP 15

17

TELL TEST

 

 

3:30-GROUP 1- Edwards

5:00-GROUP 2-Lane4Zubatch

18

 

7:00-GROUP 3-Nygard

8:30-GROUP 4

10:00-GROUP 5

11:30-GROUP 6

19

20

PRESIDENT'S DAY

NO SCHOOL

21

TEST CHAPT. 2

 

 

3:30-GROUP 3

5:00-GROUP 7 Reovan

22

CHAPTER 4

 

 

3:30-GROUP 9 NO-GALLARDO

5:00-GROUP 10

23

 

 

 

3:30-GROUP 13

5:00-GROUP 12

24

 

 

 

3:30-GROUP 5

5:00-GROUP 14 Payne

25

 

7:00-GROUP 15

8:30-GROUP 1

10:00-GROUP 2

11:30-GROUP 8 KnutsonKnutson

26

27

 

 

3:30-GROUP 4

5:00-GROUP 11

28

TEST CHAPT. 4

 

3:30-GROUP 6

5:00-GROUP 7

       

 

MARCH

SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
     

1

3:30-GROUP 8

5:00-GROUP 9

2

3:30-GROUP 11

5:00-GROUP 11

3

CHAPTER 7

N.W. DRIVER'S

EDUCATION CONF.

PORTLAND, OR

4

 

N.W. DRIVER'S

EDUCATION CONF.

PORTLAND, OR

5

6

3:30-GROUP 10

5:00-GROUP 11

7

3:30-GROUP 12

5:00-GROUP 13

8

TEST CHAPT. 7

3:30-GROUP 15

5:00-GROUP 1

9

CHAPTER 6

3:30-GROUP 2

5:00-GROUP 3-Nygard

10

 

3:30-GROUP 4

5:00-GROUP 5

11

 

7:00-GROUP 6

8:30-GROUP 9

10:00-GROUP 8

11:30-GROUP 7

12

13

NO SCHOOL

7:00-Root, Ross, Haslid

8:30-Mehmke, Sadowsky, Barsotti

10:00-GROUP 8

11:30-Reovan, Rice, Lopez

14

3:30- DR. APPT.

5:00-GROUP 11

6:30-GROUP 10

15

3:30-GROUP 12

5:00-GROUP 13

dvd- Drinking and Driving: A Crash Course

16

MHP GUEST SPEAKER

 

3:30-GROUP 14

5:00-GROUP 15

17

TEST CHAPT. 6

 

 

3:30-GROUP 1

5:00-GROUP 2

18

 

7:00-GROUP 3

8:30-GROUP 4

10:00-GROUP 5

11:30-GROUP 6

 

19

20

CHAPTER 10

 

3:30-GROUP 11

5:00-GROUP 8

21

3:30-GROUP 12

5:00-GROUP 10

6:30-Cuntapay, Lane, Sizemore

22

3:30-GROUP 7

5:00-GROUP 9

23

PIR 4-7

NO DRIVES

 

 

 

24

TEST CHAPT. 10

3:30-GROUP 15- Cuntapay, Shannon, & Knutson

5:00-GROUP 1- Van Spyk, Mann, & Mehmke

25

7:00-GROUP 2

8:30-GROUP 3

10:00-GROUP 4

 

26

27

CHAPTER 11

 

3:30-GROUP 7

5:00-GROUP 11

28

3:30-GROUP 8

5:00-GROUP 6

6:30-Sizemore, Root, Reovan

29\

3:30-GROUP 10

5:00-GROUP 9

30

PIR 4-7

NO DRIVES

 

 

31

TEST CHAPT. 11

 

3:30-GROUP 14

5:00-GROUP 15- Hackett

 

 

APRIL

SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
       

 

 

1

NO DRIVES

 

2

3

CHAPTER 8

3:30-GROUP 11

5:00-GROUP 6

4

3:30-GROUP 7

5:00-GROUP 8 -Weber8

6:30-M.Hill, M. Semana6, & L.Lopez

5

3:30-GROUP 10

5:00-GROUP 9 & Sizemore8

6

3:30-GROUP 13

T. Anderson6, C. Hill6, C. Hill7

5:00-GROUP 12

Brothers7, Hackett7, Weisst7

6:30-Kowal6, Bromlie7, Kowal7

7

TEST CHAPT. 8

3:30-GROUP 5

Ribich7, Ribich8, Lane9

5:00-GROUP 14Knutson7, Gallardo6 &Gallardo7

8

7:00-GROUP 15

Root8, Cuntapay9, Shannon8

ROOT, SHANNON- NO SHOW

8:30-GROUP 1

Nygard7, Mann6, VanSpyk9

MANN- NO SHOW

10:00-GROUP 2

A.Anderson7, Stump7, Zubatch7

11:30-GROUP 3 Freeman9, Edwards10, &Sizemore9

1:00-GROUP 5

Hernandez8, Ribich9, Lane10

 

9

10

CHAPTER 9

3:30-GROUP 4

Altmaier6,Altmaier7 , Stokes9

 

5:00-GROUP 6

Buglione10, Haslid10, Buglione11

 

11

3:30-GROUP 5

Hernandez9, Ribich10, Lane11

5:00-GROUP 7

Coles12, Sadowsky10,Emma10

6:30-Kowal8, Bromlie9, &Kowal9

Root8,-NO SHOW

12

3:30-GROUP 8

Payne9, Payne10, McCarter11

5:00-GROUP 9 Polk10, Polk11&Cuntapay12

13

SPRING BREAK

7:00-Kristy11, Taniya8 & Dustin10

8:30-Megan7,Taniya9, &Taniya10

10:00-Kris12, Annika8, Lacey8

 

 

 

14

SPRING BREAK

7:00-Taylor11, Kyndra11, & Sarah9

8:30-Tulsa7, Grace9, & Dion8

10:00-Dion9,Crisha12 &Dion10

 

15

7:00-Kristy12, Emma11 , & Taniya11

8:30-Taniya12, Fiona8, & Grace10

10:00-Nick10,Nick11& Fiona9

16

17

SPRING BREAK

7:00-MacKenzie8, Seth12, & Lacey9

8:30-Emma12, Lacey10, & Fiona10

10:00-Lacey11,Annika9, &MacKenzie9

 

 

 

18

SPRING BREAK

7:00-Sarah10Dustin11&Sarah11

Riley6-NO SHOW

8:30-Megan8, Megan9, & Dustin12

10:00-Nick12,Megan10

Korbyn7& Logan5- NO SHOWS

2:15- Dr. Ayers

5:00- Dr. Barbieri

19

3:30-GROUP 10

C.Hill8, T.Anderson8, Rice12

5:00-GROUP 14 Knutson10, Semana11, Weber11

 

 

M.Hill9, Lopez10-Absent today

20

3:30-GROUP 12 Brothers8, Hackett5, Weiss8

5:00-GROUP 13

T. Anderson9, C.Hill9, & T. Anderson10

6:30-Sadowsky11, Knutson11, & McCarter12

21

TEST CHAPT. 9

3:30-GROUP 5 Hernandez10, Ribich11, Stump11

5:00-GROUP 15 - Gallardo8,Stump12&, Gallardo9

 

 

 

Shannon11,

22

7:00-GROUP 1 Mann6,Ross10 &,Mann7,

8:30-GROUP 2 A.Anderson10,Zubatch12 & A.Anderson11

10:00-GROUP 3 Edwards11, Freeman10,& Freeman11

11:30-GROUP 4 Altmaier8, Reehl-Nation8, &M.Hill9

1:00-GROUP 12 Brothers9, Hackett8, Weiss9

VanSpyk9

23

 

MTEA

CONF.

24

CHAPTER 12

MTEA

CONF.

 

25

*dvd- driving in snow

MTEA

CONF.

 

3:30-GROUP 6

M.Hill10, Haslid12, & Barsotti9

5:00-GROUP 5

Hernandez11, Ribich12, Hernandez12

26

3:30-GROUP 10Lopez10, M. Hill11,Lopez11

5:00Mann8, VanSpyk9& Mann9

 

 

27

TEST CHAPT. 12

3:30-Mann10,Mann11&Mann12

5:00-Brothers10, Hackett9, Weiss10

6:30-Root7, Bromlie10, Kowal10

 

Gallardo9-NO SHOW

28

CHAPTER 5

3:30-Reehl-Nation9, Hackett10 & Freeman12

5:00-Barsotti10,Sadowsky12&Barsotti11

 

 

 

29

 

NO DRIVES

PIR 10-4

 

 

30            

 

MAY

SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
 

1

3:30-Altmaier8, Lopez12 &Altmaier9

5:00-Mehmke11,M.Hill12 Mehmke12

2

3:30-T. Anderson11, C.Hill10,C.Hill11

5:00-Knutson12, Semana12&Weber12

6:30-,Marcus10,Altmaier11& Altmaier12

3

 

4

TEST CHAPT. 5

 

Leaving town after school

 

5

SPOKANE BLOOMSDAY

CHAPTER 13

 

6

SPOKANE BLOOMSDAY

7

SPOKANE BLOOMSDAY

8

SPOKANE BLOOMSDAY

 

*dvd- Carly & Room to live

9

3:30-Shannon11, Reehl-Nation10&Reehl-Nation11

5:00-5:00-Brothers11, Hackett11, Weiss11

6:30-Brothers12, Hackett12, &Weiss12

10

3:30-Root8?,Gallardo10& Reehl-Nation12

 

 

11

3:30-T. Anderson12, C.Hill12&A.Anderson12-NO SHOW????

5:00- Ross11, Ross12&VanSpyk10

6:30-Root9,Shannon12&Root10

12

TEST CHAPT. 13

3:30-VanSpyk11,Gallardo11

&VanSpyk12&

Gallardo12

 

13

7:00-Root11,Kowal11,Root12

8:30-Bromlie11, Kowal12,Bromlie12

10:00- Barsotti12 &A.Anderson12

DONE???????

14

15

CHAPTER 14

 

 

 

16

 

 

 

 

17

1st SESSION SUMMBER DRIVER'S EDUCATION STARTS

3:30-CLASS 1 STARTS

 

18

 

 

 

 

 

19

TEST CHAPT. 14

 

 

 

20

 

 

21

22

CHAPTER 15

TEST RETAKES

 

 

23

 

 

 

 

24

 

 

 

 

25

 

 

 

 

26

TEST CHAPT. 15

TEST RETAKES

 

27

 

 

 

 

 

28

29

MEMORIAL DAY

NO SCHOOL

30

CHAPTER 16

 

 

 

31

 

 

 

     
             

JUNE

SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
       

1

 

 

 

2

 

 

3

 

4

5

SEMESTER TEST PER. 7

6

SEMESTER TEST

7

SEMESTER TEST

8

LAST DAY OF SCHOOL

EARLY OUT

9

 

10