ALL TIMES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE. I WILL GIVE YOU PLENTY OF NOTICE IF SOMETHING COMES UP AND WE HAVE TO REARRANGE THE SCHEDULE.

LAST UPDATED 02/18/19

 

GROUP 1

ADAMS, McGEE, & QUIVER

 

GROUP 2

COOPER, DAY, & OGLE

 

GROUP 3

GERBERT, FLESCH, & NGUYEN

 

GROUP 4

AMATO, AMOS, & BURGOS

GROUP 5

GIBBS, FARIS, KALLSTROM

 

GROUP 6

FARRER, HARRISON, & HAUGSTVEDT

GROUP 7

ALBRECHT, DUNN, & TOWER

 

GROUP 8

DOYLE, SNETZINGER, & TAYLOR

GROUP 9

CABRALES-KUKA, TRUESDELL, & WALKER

GROUP 10

ALLEN, MURILLO, & WESLEY

GROUP 11

Adams, Trinity
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Harrison, Rylee
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Albrecht, Aaron
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Haugstevdt, Mari
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Allen, Zachery
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 Kallstrom, Danielle
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Amos, Brayden
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 McGee, Adriana
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Amoto, Damian
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 Murillo, Marriah
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Burges, Kendle
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 Nguyen, John
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 Cabrales-Kuka, Javier
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Ogle, Alaiyah
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 Cooper JR, Ronald
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 Quiver, Kaighlyn
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Day, Hailey
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Snetzinger, Lia
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Doyle, Zak
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Taylor, Tatyana
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 Dunn, William
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Tower, Aaron
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 Farrar, Renee
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Truesdell, Valek
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 Farris, Heather
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Walker, Tanner
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 Flesch, Conor -
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Wesley, Evan
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 Gerbert, Chance
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
                         
 Gibbs, Nicholas
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
                         
                                                   

ATTENDANCE

MORE THAN 4.5 HOURS MISSED AND YOU ARE DROPPED

   
T
W
TH
F
M
T
W
TH
F
M
T
W
TH
F
M
T
W
TH
F
M
T
W
TH
F
M
T
W
TH
F
  NAME
22
23
24
25
28
29
30
31
1
4
5
6
7
8
11
12
13
14
15
18
19
20
21
22
25
26
27
28
1
1 Adams, Trinity 3
 
A
                 
A
       
A
                           
2 Albrecht, Aaron 0                                                                    
3 Allen, Zachery 3            
A
A
         
         
A
                           
4 Amos, Brayden 3
A
             
     
A
 
*A
                                   
5 Amoto, Damian 0                          
                                       
6 Burges, Kendle 1
A
                       
                                     

7

Cabrales-Kuka, Javier 1

             
A
 
     
                                       
8 Cooper JR, Ronald 2
                   
A
 
A
       
                             
9 Day, Hailey 3          
A
             
       
A
A
                           
10 Doyle, Zak 1    
A
                   
                                       
11 Dunn, William 1            
A
           
                                       
12 Farrar, Renee 1          
A
             
                                       
13 Farris, Heather 0                          
                                       
14 Flesch, Conor 0                          
                                       
15 Gerbert, Chance 0                          
                                       
16 Gibbs, Nicholas 0
                       
                                       
17 Harrison, Rylee 2
       
A
A
   
     
                                       
18 Haugstevdt, Mari 1                  
A
   
DMV
                                         
19
Kallstrom, Danielle 0
               
 
                                       
20 McGee, Adriana 0
                       
                                       
21 Murillo, Mattiah 0
               
     
                                       
22 Nguyen, John 1
A
               
     
                                       
23 Ogle, Alaiyah 2          
A
                         
A
                           
24 Quiver, Kaighlyn 0
               
     
                                       
25 Snetzinger, Lia 1
               
     
A
               
A
                   
26 Taylor, Tatyana 0                                                                    
27 Tower, Aaron 0
15
               
     
 
                                   
28 Truesdell, Valek 1
15
               
     
A
                                       
29 Walker, Tanner 0
15
               
     
                                       
30 Wesley, Evan 1
15
                                   
A
                           
   
                                                                 
                                                                       
                                                                       
  *Amos asked to leave-sleeping during guest speaker- 2nd offense                                                                    
  MADE UP CHAPTER                                                                    
 
TOTAL
                                                                   

 

JANUARY

SUNDAY
MONDAY
TUESDAY
WEDNESDAY
THURSDAY
FRIDAY
SATURDAY
    1

2

 

 

3

 

 

4

 

 

5

 

6

7

-

 

8

 

 

9

 

 

10

 

 

11

-

 

12

 

13

14

 

 

15

 

 

16

 

17

 

18

END OF SEMESTER 1

 

19

-

 

20

21

NO SCHOOL

MLK DAY

 

22

FIRST DAY OF DRIVER'S EDUCATION

CLASS 3:30-5:00

INTRO. CH. 3

1-1.5HRS

23

CLASS 3:30-5:00

PARENT MEETING 5:15-6:00

 

FINISH CH.3

 

2-2.5 HRS

24

CLASS 3:30-5:00

PARENT MEETING 5:15-6:00

INTRO CH. 7

 

3-2.5 HRS

25

CLASS 3:30-5:00

EYE EXAM

Test on Ch. 7

 

4-1.5 HRS

26

7:00-GROUP 1

8:30-GROUP 2

10:00-GROUP 3

11:30-GROUP 4

1:00-GROUP 9

 

 

8 HRS TOTAL

27

28

CLASS 3:30-5:00

5:00-GROUP 10

6:30-GROUP 7

5-1.5

29

CLASS 3:30-5:00

5:00-GROUP 8

6:30-GROUP 5

 

6-1.5

30

CLASS 3:30-5:00

PRACTICE TELL TEST

5:00-GROUP 6

 

7-1.5

31

-NO CLASS- TEACHER IN-SERVICE AFTER SCHOOL

 

 

 

   
             

 

FEBRUARY

SUNDAY
MONDAY
TUESDAY
WEDNESDAY
THURSDAY
FRIDAY
SATURDAY
     

 

 

 

 

1

CLASS 3:30-5:00

PRACTICE TELL TEST

5:00-GROUP 3

 

8-1.5

2

7:00-GROUP 4

8:30-GROUP 5

10:00-GROUP 6

11:30-GROUP 7

1:00-GROUP 8

15.5 HRS TOTAL

3

4

CLASS 3:30-5:00

TELL TEST

5:00-GROUP 10

6:30-GROUP 9

 

9-1.5

5

CLASS 3:30-5:00

5:00-GROUP 1

6:30-GROUP 2

 

10-1.5

6

CLASS 3:30-5:00

TELL TEST RETAKES IF NECESSARY

5:00-GROUP 3

 

 

11-1.5

7

CLASS 3:30-5:00

5:00-GROUP 4

6:30-GROUP 5

 

12-1.5

8

CLASS 3:30-5:00

MHP-GUEST SPEAKER TROOPER SEAU

5:00-GROUP 6

 

 

13-1.5

9

7:00-GROUP 7

8:30-GROUP 8 -Walker

10:00-GROUP 9-Truesdell-NO SHOW TWICE

11:30-GROUP 10

1:00-GROUP 1

23 HRS TOTAL

10

11

CLASS 3:30-5:00

5:00-GROUP 2

6:30-GROUP 3

 

14-1.5

12

CLASS 3:30-5:00

5:00-GROUP 4

6:30-GROUP 5

 

15-1.5

13

CLASS 3:30-5:00

5:00-GROUP 6

 

 

 

16-1.5

14

CLASS 3:30-5:00

5:00-GROUP 7

17-1.5

15

NO CLASS & NO DRIVES

 

 

 

 

16

NO DRIVES

17

18

NO SCHOOL

PRESIDENT'S DAY

19

CLASS 3:30-5:00

5:00-GROUP 4

6:30-GROUP 5

 

18-1.5

20

CLASS 3:30-5:00

5:00-GROUP 6

 

 

19-1.5

21

CLASS 3:30-5:00

5:00-GROUP 7

6:30-GROUP 8

 

20-1.5

22

CLASS 3:30-5:00

5:00-GROUP 9

 

 

21-1.5

23

7:00-GROUP 10

8:30-GROUP 1

10:00-GROUP 2

11:30-GROUP 3

1:00-GROUP 4

 

36.5 HRS TOTAL

24

25

CLASS 3:30-5:00

5:00-GROUP 5

6:30-GROUP 6

 

22-1.5

26

CLASS 3:30-5:00

5:00-GROUP 7

6:30-GROUP 8

 

23-1.5

27

CLASS 3:30-5:00

5:00-GROUP 9

 

 

24-1.5

28

PORTLAND

 

   
             

 

 

MARCH

SUNDAY
MONDAY
TUESDAY
WEDNESDAY
THURSDAY
FRIDAY
SATURDAY
     

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

PORTLAND

 

2

PORTLAND

-

 

44.5 HRS TOTAL

3 PORTLAND

4

CLASS 3:30-5:00

5:00-GROUP 10

6:30-GROUP 1

 

25-1.5

5

CLASS 3:30-5:00

5:00-GROUP 2

6:30-GROUP 3

 

26-1.5

6

CLASS 3:30-5:00

5:00-GROUP 4

 

 

27-21.5

7

LAST CLASS

5:00-GROUP 6

6:30-GROUP 7

 

28-1.5

8

3:30-GROUP 9

5:00-GROUP 10

9

7:00-GROUP 1

8:30-GROUP 2

10:00-GROUP 3

11:30-GROUP 4

1:00-GROUP 5

10

11

3:30-GROUP 6

5:00-GROUP 7

6:30-GROUP 8

12

3:30-GROUP 9

5:00-GROUP 10

6:30-GROUP 1

13

3:30-GROUP 2

5:00-GROUP 3

 

14

3:30-GROUP 4

5:00-GROUP 5

6:30-GROUP 6

15

3:30-GROUP 7

5:00-GROUP 8

 

16

7:00-GROUP 9

8:30-GROUP 10

10:00-GROUP 1

11:30-GROUP 2

1:00-GROUP 3

17

18

3:30-GROUP 4

5:00-GROUP 5

6:30-GROUP 6

19

3:30-GROUP 7

5:00-GROUP 8

6:30-GROUP 9

20

3:30-GROUP 10

5:00-GROUP 1

 

21

3:30-GROUP 2

5:00-GROUP 3

6:30-GROUP 4

22

3:30-GROUP 5

5:00-GROUP 6

 

23

7:00-GROUP 7

8:30-GROUP 8

10:00-GROUP 9

11:30-GROUP 10

1:00-GROUP 1

24

25

3:30-GROUP 2

5:00-GROUP 3

6:30-GROUP 4

26

3:30-GROUP 5

5:00-GROUP 6

6:30-GROUP 7

27

3:30-GROUP 8

5:00-GROUP 9

6:30-GROUP 10

28

3:30-GROUP 5

5:00-GROUP 1

6:30-GROUP 2

 

29

3:30-GROUP 8

5:00-GROUP 9

30

7:00-GROUP 10

8:30-GROUP 1

10:00-GROUP 2

11:30-GROUP 3

1:00-DONE

31            

 

APRIL

SUNDAY
MONDAY
TUESDAY
WEDNESDAY
THURSDAY
FRIDAY
SATURDAY
  1 2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

SPRING BREAK

20

SPRING BREAK

21

SPRING BREAK

22

SPRING BREAK

23

SPRING BREAK

24

SPRING BREAK

25

SPRING BREAK

26

SPRING BREAK

27

SPRING BREAK

28

MTEA CONF.

BUTTE

29

MTEA CONF.

BUTTE

30

MTEA CONF.

BUTTE

 

 

     
             

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

September

SUNDAY
MONDAY
TUESDAY
WEDNESDAY
THURSDAY
FRIDAY
SATURDAY
    4 5 6 7 8

9

10 11 12 13 14 15
16

17

18

19

20

21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
             

 

October

SUNDAY
MONDAY
TUESDAY
WEDNESDAY
THURSDAY
FRIDAY
SATURDAY
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21

22

FIRST DAY OF DE CLASS

3:30-5:30

 

 

 

 

2

23

CLASS

3:30-5:30

Intro Chapter 3/ Paperwork

1ST- PARENTS MEETING

5:30-6:30

Parent(s) have to attend one of the two offerings MANDATORY

5

24

CLASS

3:30-5:30

Chapter 3

2ND- PARENTS MEETING

5:30-6:30

Parent(s) have to attend one of the two offerings MANDATORY

8

25

NO CLASS

PARENT/TEACHER CONFERENCES

4:00-7:30

 

 

 

26

CLASS

3:30-5:00

Test on Chapter 3

Intro Chapter 7

EYE EXAM

 

 

 

9.5

27

7:00-GROUP 1-1+ BRADFORD=NO SHOW

8:30-GROUP 2

10:00-GROUP 3ZUBATCH= NO SHOW

11:30-GROUP 4

1:00-GROUP 5

28

29

CLASS

3:30-5:00

Chapter 7

 

5:00-GROUP 6

6:30-GROUP 7

 

 

11

30

NO CLASS

PARENT/TEACHER CONFERENCES

4:00-7:30

 

31

CLASS

3:30-5:00

Test on Chapter 7

Intro Chapter 2

 

5:00-GROUP 8

12.5

   

 

 

 

 

8

 

November

SUNDAY
MONDAY
TUESDAY
WEDNESDAY
THURSDAY
FRIDAY
SATURDAY
       

1

CLASS

3:30-5:00

 

5:00-GROUP 9

6:30-GROUP 1-2 -BEERMAN

14

2

CLASS

3:30-5:00

T.E.L.L. PRACTICE 1

 

5:00-GROUP 2

15.5

3

7:00-GROUP 3

8:30-GROUP 4

10:00--GROUP 5

11:30-GROUP 6

1:00-GROUP 7-ZUBATCH

4

5

CLASS

3:30-5:00

T.E.L.L. PRACTICE 2

5:00-GROUP 8

6:30-GROUP 9

 

17

6

CLASS

3:30-5:00

5:00-GROUP 1-3 -Beisecker

6:30-GROUP 2

DRIVES CANCELLED WILL RESCHEDULE

18.5

7

CLASS

3:30-5:00

T.E.L.L. TEST

 

5:00-GROUP 3-ZENT

20

8

CLASS

3:30-5:00

 

5:00-GROUP 4-SWANSON

6:30-GROUP 5

21.5

9

CLASS

3:30-5:00

T.E.L.L. TEST RE-TAKE

5:00-GROUP 6-BEISECKER

23

10

7:00-GROUP 7

8:30-GROUP 8

10:00-GROUP 9

11:30-GROUP 1-4 -SMITH

1:00-GROUP 2

11

12

CLASS

3:30-5:00

 

5:00-GROUP 3

6:30-GROUP 4

 

24.5

13

CLASS

3:30-5:00

GUEST SPEAKER MHP TROOPER WADDELL

5:00-GROUP 5

6:30-GROUP 6-VERNON

26

14

CLASS

3:30-5:00

 

5:00-GROUP 7

 

 

27.5

15

CLASS

3:30-5:00

 

5:00-GROUP 8

6:30-GROUP 9

 

29

16

CLASS

3:30-5:00

 

5:00-GROUP 1 -5-BRADFORD

CANCELLED DUE TO WEATHER

30.5

17

7:00-GROUP 2

8:30-GROUP 3- ZUBATCH=NO SHOW

10:00-GROUP 4

11:30-GROUP 5

1:00-GROUP 6-BEERMAN

18

19

CLASS

3:30-5:00

 

5:00-GROUP 7

6:30GROUP 8-

32

20

CLASS

3:30-5:00

 

5:00-GROUP 9

6:30-GROUP 1-6-BEISECKER

33.5

21

OPENINGS FOR ANYONE WHO WANTS TO DRIVE DOES NOT HAVE TO BE YOUR GROUP.

7:00-BUGLIONE, McCLUEY & WOEHLER

8:30-VERNON, WOODWARD, & SCOTT

10:00-BACH, IPOCK, & REIFFENBERGER

 

22

THANKSGIVING

23 24
25

26

CLASS

3:30-5:00

INTRO CH.11

5:00-GROUP 2

6:30-GROUP 3

35

27

CLASS

3:30-5:00

TEST ON CH. 11

INTRO CH.12

5:00-GROUP 4

6:30-GROUP 5

36.5

28

CLASS

3:30-5:00

5:00-GROUP 6-WOEHLER

38

29

CLASS

3:30-5:00

TEST ON CH. 12

INTRO CH. 15

5:00-GROUP 7

6:30-GROUP 8

39.5

30

CLASS

3:30-5:00

 

5:00-GROUP 9

 

41

 

 

 

 

 

 

59

 

December

SUNDAY
MONDAY
TUESDAY
WEDNESDAY
THURSDAY
FRIDAY
SATURDAY
           

1

7:00-GROUP 1-7-_BEISECKER

8:30-GROUP 2

10:00-GROUP 3

11:30-GROUP 4- SCOTT

1:00-GROUP 5

2

3

LAST CLASS TURN IN BOOKS

3:30-5:00

5:00-GROUP 6-____________

6:30-GROUP 7

42.5

4

3:30-GROUP 8

5:00-GROUP 9-BRADFORD

6:30-GROUP 1-8-SWANSON

 

5

3:30-GROUP 3 SMITH-9 SWANSON10-, ZUBATCH-8

5:00-GROUP 2 BUGLIONE-8 , McCLUEY-8, WOEHLER-8

 

6

3:30-GROUP 4 BEISECKER-8 , IPOCK-10 , VERNON-3

5:00-GROUP 5 GRIFFIN-8, WISHERD-8, &BACH-8

6:30-GROUP 6 HESER-RAYL-8 , LEANNA-9 &BLOCK-8

 

7

3:30-GROUP 7 ,SCOTT-10, BEERMAN-10, & BRADFORD-10

5:00-GROUP 8 ERICKSON-8, GREEN-8 & REIFNBERGER-10

 

8

7:00-GROUP 9DUNN-7 BACH-9 , WOODARD-9 NO SHOW DUNN-8

8:30-GROUP 1-SCOTT-9, WOODARD-9 , BEISECKER-9

10:00-GROUP 2 BUGLIONE-10, McCLUEY-10 &SCOTT-11

11:30-GROUP 3 SMITH-10 SWANSON11-, ZUBATCH-9

1:00-GROUP 4-IPOCK-11 VERNON-8,SMITH-11

9

10

3:30-GROUP 5 GRIFFIN-9, WISHERD-9, &WOODARD-10

5:00-GROUP 6 DUNN-9, HESER-RAYL-9 , LEANNA-10=NO SHOW&DUNN-10

6:30-GROUP 7 FOWLER-8, BEERMAN-11, &BLOCK-9

 

11

3:30-ERICKSON-9, GREEN9 & REIFNBERGER-9

5:00-BRADFORD-11 , DUNN-11, & BACH-10

6:30--SCOTT-12, WOODARD-11, WOODARD-12 FOWLER-9=NO SHOW

 

12

3:30- SMITH-12 SWANSON-12, ZUBATCH-10

5:00-BUGLIONE-11 , McCLUEY-11, WOEHLER-10

 

13

3:30-BEISECKER-10 , IPOCK-12 , VERNON-9

5:00-GRIFFIN-10, WISHERD-10, & ZENT-10

6:30-HESER-RAYL-10 , LEANNA-10 &BLOCK-10

 

14

3:30-BACH-11, BEERMAN-12, & BRADFORD-12

5:00-ERICKSON-10, GREEN-10 & REIFNBERGER-11

 

15

7:00--DUNN-12 , FOWLER-9,ZUBATCH-11

8:30--ZENT-11, WOEHLER-11, ZENT-12

10:00- BUGLIONE-12 , McCLUEY-12, WOEHLER-12

11:30--BACH-12, VERNON-10, ZUBATCH-12

1:00--VERNON-11, WISHERD-11, VERNON-12

16

17

3:30-GRIFFIN-11, WISHERD-12, GRIFFIN-12

5:00-HESER-RAYL-11 , LEANNA-11 &BLOCK-11

6:30-HESER-RAYL-12 & LEANNA-12, & FOWLER-10

 

 

18

3:30-ERICKSON-11, GREEN-11& REIFNBERGER-12

5:00-BEISECKER-11BLOCK-12, & FOWLER-11

6:30-BEISECKER-12, & FOWLER-12

 

19

3:30- GREEN-12, & ERICKSON-12

 

 

DONE W/DRIVES

20

 

21

 

 

 

22
23 24

25

26 27 28 29
30 31          

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GROUP 1

 

GROUP 2

 

GROUP 3

 

GROUP 4

 

GROUP 5

 

GROUP 6

 

GROUP 7

 

 

GROUP 8

 

GROUP 9

 

 

GROUP 10

 

GROUP 11

 

 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
                                                   
                                                   

 

JANUARY

SUNDAY
MONDAY
TUESDAY
WEDNESDAY
THURSDAY
FRIDAY
SATURDAY
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

     
             

FEBRUARY

SUNDAY
MONDAY
TUESDAY
WEDNESDAY
THURSDAY
FRIDAY
SATURDAY
       

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18 19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

     
             

MARCH

SUNDAY
MONDAY
TUESDAY
WEDNESDAY
THURSDAY
FRIDAY
SATURDAY
       

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

             
SUNDAY
MONDAY
TUESDAY
WEDNESDAY
THURSDAY
FRIDAY
SATURDAY
1

2

 

3

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

6

 

 

7

 

 

8

9

 

10

11

12

13

MEA IN BUTTE

14

MEA IN BUTTE

15 16 17 18

19

EARLY OUT

20

21

LEAVE FOR BOZEMAN

22

MTEA CONF

23

MTEA CONF

24

MTEA CONF

25 26 27 28
29 30